WeezyGameCheats

U didnt maked an account! Fast make an Account on www.weezygamecheats.realbb.net!

For all ur Gaming Service! All SF Hacks and Maplestory Hacks!

Latest topics

» Gomomo Free VIP Hack l Soldier Front l 4Days VIP l
Mon Dec 07, 2015 7:53 am by kalye13

» Create New AP HACK!!
Mon Dec 07, 2015 4:07 am by kalye13

» PHGUSF Pub v1.2
Fri Jul 03, 2015 3:46 am by psmodo29

» SAY HELLO IF U ARE NEW
Fri Jun 26, 2015 1:39 am by Aikawa

» AutoGlitch+Wallhack+Shoot thru wall+ Water proof
Sat May 23, 2015 4:26 am by arrowspeed

» [PHO] USF PUBLIC 12
Thu Apr 23, 2015 4:29 pm by epokrit0

» [UNDETECTED] Soldierfront PSG1 hack
Fri Apr 17, 2015 9:15 am by kiriatotzkietotz

» Soldier Front HACKS Section ACTIVE READ<<<
Tue Apr 07, 2015 9:51 am by Marvinjohn17

» psg1 Rapid and 100 Ammo!
Tue Apr 07, 2015 9:44 am by Marvinjohn17

» New Realese Dota2 Free Keys/Items 100% Worrking :D
Sat Feb 28, 2015 9:02 pm by geneses

» (GM)JENESES NEW CHEATS
Thu Feb 26, 2015 12:54 am by geneses

» Pro Acc for Soldier Front : FREEEEE
Fri Jan 23, 2015 10:56 am by jason69

» new User :)
Tue Jan 13, 2015 12:10 am by knick

» new cheat no recoil //usf soldier front .
Sat Jan 10, 2015 7:39 pm by syndra101

» LATEST SF HACK! WORKING !Ponzi! SpeedHack! and More!
Thu Jan 01, 2015 10:11 am by jhayjjhay

» USF My Free VIP Hack
Thu Dec 25, 2014 2:16 pm by johncarloignacioisip

Who is online?

In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests

None


[ View the whole list ]


Most users ever online was 75 on Sun Dec 09, 2012 2:25 pm

PARANORMAL ACTIVITY 4 SOON ON WZG!!!

Sat Oct 27, 2012 8:14 pm by DrSmartGuy



ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT!!!
WEEZYGAMECHEATS IS GOING TO PUT PARANORMAL ACTIVITY 4
ON THE WEBSITE! Btw Its not a Youtube Video this time cus maybe youtube will remove it D: (FUCKING YOUTUBE) Alright lets go on.. We already got the movie and shit but we are going to post it like over 3 weeks on this site or maybe sooner! Tell ur friends about …


[ Full reading ]
WeezyGameCheats on TWITTER

Fri Oct 12, 2012 2:22 pm by DrSmartGuy

Follow it on Twitter
https://twitter.com/WeezyGameCheats
For the latest game news


GET SOON FIFA 13 FREE ON WZG!

Thu Oct 11, 2012 5:18 pm by DrSmartGuy

Hello WeezyGamers!Your Admin DrSmartGuy here. WeezyGameCheats is working to get a crack for FIFA13. We will get it soon for you Smile We already have it but we're going to wait before posting it. The Game costs $50 If you can't wait before we are posting it? Donate $5 to Paypal - icelesreal@gmail.com for getting FIFA13 Now! Mail me on WZG If you want more infomation. Greetings DrSmartGuy …

[ Full reading ]
Ghost Online is Back! With SoulSaver Online

Mon Jul 23, 2012 6:08 am by DrSmartGuy

Ghost Online is back! But then with a other name , SoulSaverOnline! Want to play the game? Visit the site
www.soulsaveronline.com People got problem making accounts, If you got a problem to? Reply it and we will PM u a FREE WZG Acc for SoulSaver!



WeezyGameCheats VIDEO WEEK!

Fri Jul 20, 2012 4:42 am by DrSmartGuy

Hello WeezyGameCheats fans!!!
WeezyGameCheats is getting Many Movies this Summer! Stay tuned, and maybe we put ur favorite films?! We take no credit for the movies btw! But the movies we are going to put are Paranomal Activity Tokyo, Blood and Bones and
etc... the other are secret!



Greetings, Admin DrSmartGuy


CallofBow Minecraft Server! My OWN

Thu May 31, 2012 3:41 pm by DrSmartGuy



Hello weezygamecheaters! I made my own MC Server. Its a kinda FPS Razz Soon we will get SDK Gun mods but for now we hold it on BOWS <-- Smile If u want to join the ip is here
----> 5.226.227.131 Smile You will need Hamachi - Hamachi logins are SkyRaft1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8....50 Password : 123

Very Happy The website for more info : www.callofbow.webs.com


[ Full reading ]
New WZG Movies at WeezyGameCheats!

Thu Mar 08, 2012 12:41 pm by DrSmartGuy

Vampire Suck

How to train you dragon

Dear John




[ Full reading ]
The Xbox 720 rumor round-up

Wed Feb 22, 2012 1:45 pm by DrSmartGuy


So in the wake of my last article about Nintendo’s next-gen console, here’s one tackling Microsoft’s successor to the mighty Xbox 360. It’s currently known as the Xbox 720 or the Xbox Loop, and there’s a veritable butt-load of rumors out there on the world wide web, so varied in likelihood, paranoia factor, and outright dishonesty, …

[ Full reading ]
Online Warmongers Interview with Sergey Titov

Wed Feb 22, 2012 1:42 pm by DrSmartGuy


GameZone: Can you tell us about your backgrounds and different games that your development team has worked on?

Sergey Titov: While War Inc. Battle Zone is the first game we’ve worked on together as a team, our employees have worked on some of the world’s best games — both in retail and the online world, including games such as League …

[ Full reading ]
Soldier Front January Update!

Thu Jan 26, 2012 11:21 am by DrSmartGuy

Atten~tion Soldiers!

We will have a Soldier Front content update on January 18th from 11:00PM to 6:00AM (server time). During this time, the servers will be temporarily unavailable. In this update:

New Weapon Bomb:
- Red Tiger M4A1 (Weapon Bomb)

New Capsule Weapon:
- Thunder K2 (SP Capsule)

New Weapon Shop Item:
- EVL_K2
- Gold MG36 (Moved …

[ Full reading ]
Kid Icarus Uprising gets European release date

Thu Jan 26, 2012 11:19 am by DrSmartGuy

banana

Nintendo's announced that Kid Icarus Uprising will be available in Europe on March 23, along with a special stand for the game.


Kid Icarus Uprising sees angelic hero Pit fight the Queen of the Underworld, Medusa, and her armies both in the air and on the ground.

Since the game requires the left hand to use the Circle Pad and …

[ Full reading ]
New xBox 720!

Thu Jan 26, 2012 11:12 am by DrSmartGuy


For more opinion and features buy Xbox World online for £4.99 or on Apple Newsstand.

Microsoft has already proved it can outsell Sony, so its biggest concern next generation isn't Sony and PlayStation 4 - it's Apple and Google.

It's on the case. The new Metro dash and apps are turning the 360 into a device capable of halting those …

[ Full reading ]
Resident Evil Revelations Review

Thu Jan 26, 2012 11:10 am by DrSmartGuy



Noises we don't normally make during portable gaming: argh, wah, yoinks, eeep, brrrr. For one, portable gaming is often done in polite company and the other bus passengers don't want to sit next to a whimpering fruitcake.

Then there's the matter of the handheld's diminutive screen. Can an image the size of a Freddo Frog really give us the …

[ Full reading ]
Wii U to launch by end of 2012

Thu Jan 26, 2012 11:05 am by DrSmartGuy

Wii U to launch by end of 2012
Will be out by Christmas in all major markets











Nintendo president Satoru Iwata has confirmed the Wii U will be available in Japan, Europe and the US by the end of the year.


Iwata confirmed the release date at the investor meeting following the release of the company's Q3 financial results.

Nintendo …

[ Full reading ]
Modern Warfare 3 - Released!

Thu Nov 24, 2011 1:10 pm by DrSmartGuy




Release dates are important. They’re important to the publisher, developer, marketing, PR and – of course – the public. With a game like Modern Warfare 3, which will have millions invested in just making sure people know when it’s coming out, let alone its development, a level playing field is absolutely crucial.

Of course, not …

[ Full reading ]
Minecraft Awesome Spider Mod!

Wed Nov 23, 2011 5:38 pm by DrSmartGuy



Ever wanted to be the spider in minecraft? Wanted to climb over 100m's blocks? THAT CAN!
Download Link : mediafire.com ?130yi4s9du97ydm

Video
---------


[ Full reading ]
Minecraft 1.0 OFFICIAL RELEASE! ,Read Now!

Wed Nov 23, 2011 5:30 pm by DrSmartGuy




team at Mojang to do prior to the game's official release this coming weekend was some "very minor tweaks".

If you can't wait until the official release date, fear not -- Mojang is more than happy to break its own (virtual) "street date" for the game, and has made the official, non-beta, 1.0 client available for direct …


[ Full reading ]
Saints Row The Third - Released

Wed Nov 23, 2011 5:16 pm by DrSmartGuy


The time has come Citizens of Steelport. Saints Row 3 has officially been released to the public as of 12:01 AM this morning! We saw tons of you showing up at midnight openings around the United States, and even more of you playing the game throughout the morning.

Once the Saints were an upstart street gang, struggling for every inch of …


[ Full reading ]
Lucent Heart's first expansion released

Wed Nov 23, 2011 10:44 am by DrSmartGuy

Lucent Heart's first expansion released [/
Gamania Digital Entertainment announced today that Lucent Heart’s “Scaena” expansion is now live. Offering an impressive array of additional content, players will get to choreograph dance moves to their favorite tracks, explore new zones with challenging world bosses, and have huge Guild versus …

[ Full reading ]
Dc Universe Onnline now free-to-play!

Wed Nov 23, 2011 10:22 am by DrSmartGuy

DC Universe Online now free-to-play


Sony Online Entertainment LLC (SOE) today announced that players can now download and play its popular massively multiplayer online (MMO) action game DC Universe™ Online (DCUO) for free. Starting today, all PC and PlayStation®3 computer entertainment system players can create their own legendary …

[ Full reading ]


Privacy policy

Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:


Current date/time is Mon Dec 10, 2018 1:20 pm